Strain profile

Speaker Knockerz

48 BudWiki points48 research + 0 net votes × 25

Sourced lineage

Speaker Knockerz

Reported parentageRuntz × Animal Mintz
Listed THC
20%
Top terpenes
Not yet sourced

Flower profile

Leafly — Speaker Knockerz account · cuts and batches vary.

  • Reported effectsGiggly · Energetic · Euphoric
  • FlavorApple · Berry · Diesel
  • AromaNot yet sourced
Speaker Knockerz living flowering cannabis plant, as labeled by the cited image source
Speaker Knockerz · Living flowering plant

Leave a Review

One review per strain per account · 240 characters

Loading reviews…

Your rating

Community reviews

Similar strains

Published family connections; batches may differ.

Shared lineage
Sources and research notes

Parentage sources

Published cultivar reference

Leafly — Speaker Knockerz parentage reference

Attributed publisher account; not independent breeder verification or proof of another grower, cut or batch. Publisher breeder attribution: Wizard Trees. The same page’s Parent cards name Runtz, Animal Mints. Their wording is retained separately; it is not used to silently alter the prose’s parent names or selected-cut qualifiers.

THC & terpenes

Sample and producer versions may differ. These references do not predict another batch’s contents.

THC · Leafly

Speaker Knockerz · Wizard Trees

Leafly reports 20–20% THC for its Speaker Knockerz publisher profile. This is an attributed reference value, not an independently verified original COA, purchased-batch guarantee, current stock or authentication of another grower’s selected cut. THCA, Total THC, CBD and total cannabinoids are not converted to THC.

Checked 2026-10-03

Flower profile

Leafly — Speaker Knockerz

Leafly’s published reports for Speaker Knockerz. Leafly reports reader experiences and publisher descriptions for this named reference. Grower, selected cut and retail batch may differ. These are subjective reports, not laboratory findings or guaranteed effects.

Checked 2026-10-02

Living flowering plant

Photo source · getseedsrighthere.com

Image published by getseedsrighthere.com.

Exact named marketplace reference image; does not establish every batch phenotype.